-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh

Map of Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Khake Lasa,Kohe Khāke Lās̄a,Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh,Kūh-e Khāk-e Lāsheh, Kūh-e Khāk-e Lāsheh

Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh

Welcome to the Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Khāk-e Lāsheh. See Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Khāk-e Lāsheh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01667/65.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh

Online Dating

Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Khak-e Lasheh, Afghanistan