-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Kirwit Gul

Map of Koh-e Kirwit Gul Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kirvitgul',Gory Kirvitgul’,Koh-e Kirwit Gul,Kohe Kerwetgul,Kohe Keṟwetgul,Kuh-e Kerwetgul,Kōh-e Kirwit Gul,Kūh-e Kerwetgul,kwh krwt gl,کوه کروت گل, Kōh-e Kirwit Gul

Koh-e Kirwit Gul

Welcome to the Koh-e Kirwit Gul google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kirwit Gul. See Koh-e Kirwit Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kirwit Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kirwit Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47727/70.84026
  • Altitude: 5371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kirwit Gul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kirwit Gul

Online Dating

Koh-e Kirwit Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kirwit Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kirwit Gul, Afghanistan