-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kayghatu Kowtal

Map of Kayghatu Kowtal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaighatu Kotal,Kaighatu Pass,Kayghahtu Kowtal,Kayghahtū Kowtal, Kayghatū Kowtal

Kayghatu Kowtal

Welcome to the Kayghatu Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kayghatū Kowtal. See Kayghatu Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kayghatū Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Kayghatu Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26667/65.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kayghatu Kowtal
  •  
Places near Kayghatu Kowtal

Online Dating

Kayghatu Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kayghatu Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayghatu Kowtal, Afghanistan