-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Katakhak

Map of Katakhak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katakhak,Katakhāk, Katakhāk

Katakhak

Welcome to the Katakhak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katakhāk. See Katakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katakhāk area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Katakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35/67.46667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Katakhak
  •  
Places near Katakhak

Online Dating

Katakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katakhak, Afghanistan