-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Katah Sang Dasht

Map of Katah Sang Dasht Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kata Sang Dasta,Kata Sang Ḏas̄ta,Katah Sang Dasht,Katah Sang Dashtah,Katah Sang Dashteh,Katah Sang Das̲h̲t,Kaṯah Sang Dashtah,Kaṯah Sang Dashteh,Step' Katasangdashta,Step’ Katasangdashta,کته سنگ دشت,کته سنگ دښت, Katah Sang Das̲h̲t

Katah Sang Dasht

Welcome to the Katah Sang Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Sang Das̲h̲t. See Katah Sang Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Sang Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Katah Sang Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95527/68.42994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Katah Sang Dasht
  •  
Places near Katah Sang Dasht

Online Dating

Katah Sang Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Sang Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Sang Dasht, Afghanistan