-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kasah-Kham

Map of Kasah-Kham Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kasakham,Kasa-kham,Kasah-Kham,Kaseh Kham,Kāsa-kham,Kāsah-Kham,Kāseh Kham,kash khm,كاسه خم,کاسه خم, Kāsah-Kham

Kasah-Kham

Welcome to the Kasah-Kham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsah-Kham. See Kasah-Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsah-Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kasah-Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40769/69.32027
  • Altitude: 4570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kasah-Kham
  •  
Places near Kasah-Kham

Online Dating

Kasah-Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasah-Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasah-Kham, Afghanistan