Main → Afghanistan → Other → Karim Khelo Mandeh

Map of Karim Khelo Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Khelo Mandeh,Karim Kheylo Mandah,Karimkhelo Mandeh,Karimkheylu-Mandekh,Karīm Kheylo Māndah,Karīm Khēlō Māndêh,Karīmkhēlo Mānḏēh,شيلۀ كريم خيل,کریم خېلو مانده, Karīm Khēlō Māndêh

Karim Khelo Mandeh

Welcome to the Karim Khelo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Khēlō Māndêh. See Karim Khelo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Khēlō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karim Khelo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Karim Khelo Mandeh
Places near Karim Khelo Mandeh

Online Dating

Karim Khelo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karim Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Khelo Mandeh, Afghanistan