-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi

Map of Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karganayi-Dzhanubi,Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi,Kohe Karghana-i-Janubi,Kohe Kaṟghana-i-Janubi,Kuh-e Karghanah-ye Jonubi,Kōh-e Karghanah-ye Junūbī,Kūh-e Karghanah-ye Jonūbī,کوه کرغنۀ جنوبی, Kōh-e Karghanah-ye Junūbī

Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Karghanah-ye Junūbī. See Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Karghanah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77696/67.8672
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karghanah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan