Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kal Mandeh

Map of Kal Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Mandah,Kal Mandah-ye,Kal Mandeh,Kal Mandeh-ye,Kal Māndah,Kal Māndah-ye,Kal Māndeh-ye,Kal Māndêh,Kal Mānḏeh,Kal'mandekh,Kal’mandekh,کل مانده, Kal Māndêh

Kal Mandeh

Welcome to the Kal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Māndêh. See Kal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kal Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kal Mandeh
Places near Kal Mandeh

Online Dating

Kal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Mandeh, Afghanistan