Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kajak Rah

Map of Kajak Rah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhakra,Kajak Rah,Kajak Rāh,kjkrah,Гора Каджакра,كجكراه,کجک راه, Kajak Rāh

Kajak Rah

Welcome to the Kajak Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajak Rāh. See Kajak Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajak Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajak Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3305 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kajak Rah
Places near Kajak Rah
Murchah (3 km) Zanbūr Khān (4.8 km) Jowzak (4.8 km) Khākrēzak (6.8 km) Shāh Bayd (7.1 km) Amrutak (7.3 km) Shērghaljī (7.5 km) Chārtū (7.8 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (8 km) Tahradah (8 km) Shāh Bayd (8 km) Khāk-e Başīr (8.2 km) Zuzi (8.4 km) Borj (8.7 km) Mīnāris (9 km)

Online Dating

Kajak Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajak Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajak Rah, Afghanistan