Main → Afghanistan → Other → Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki

Map of Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kajaki,Band-e Kajakī,Bandi-Kadzhakay,Kajakai Reservoir,Kajkai Reservoir,Vodokhranilishche Zakhirayi-Abi-Bandi-Kadzhaki,Zakhira-i-Abe Bande Kajaki,Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki,Zakhireh-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki,Zakhīrah-ye Āb-e Band-e Kajakī,Z̄akhiṟa-i-Ābe Banḏe Kajaki,Z̄akhīreh-ye Āb-e Band-e Kajakī,بند کجکی,ذخیره آب بند کجکی, Zakhīrah-ye Āb-e Band-e Kajakī

Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki

Welcome to the Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki google satellite map! This reservoir(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zakhīrah-ye Āb-e Band-e Kajakī. See Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zakhīrah-ye Āb-e Band-e Kajakī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: reservoir(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki
Places near Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki

Online Dating

Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakhirah-ye Ab-e Band-e Kajaki, Afghanistan