-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Surkh Ab

Map of Darya-ye Surkh Ab Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Surkhab,Darya-i-Surkhāb,Darya-ye Gahmard,Darya-ye Kahmard,Darya-ye Surkh Ab,Darya-ye Surkhaw,Daryā-ye Gahmard,Daryā-ye Kahmard,Daryā-ye Surkh Āb,Daryā-ye Surkhāw,Rod-e Surkh Ab,Rōd-e Surkh Āb,دریای سرخ آب,دریای سرخ او,رود سرخ آب, Daryā-ye Surkh Āb

Darya-ye Surkh Ab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Surkh Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Surkh Āb. See Darya-ye Surkh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Surkh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darya-ye Surkh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60671/68.67885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Surkh Ab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Surkh Ab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Surkh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Surkh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Surkh Ab, Afghanistan