-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kafar Nashin

Map of Kafar Nashin Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Nashin,Kafarnashin,Kafarnashīn,Kafarnasin,Kāfar Nashīn,Kāfaṟnasīn,کافر نشین, Kāfar Nashīn

Kafar Nashin

Welcome to the Kafar Nashin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Nashīn. See Kafar Nashin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Nashīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kafar Nashin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6248/69.79098
  • Altitude: 4408 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kafar Nashin
  •  
Places near Kafar Nashin

Online Dating

Kafar Nashin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Nashin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Nashin, Afghanistan