-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kafar Jar Ghar

Map of Kafar Jar Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kafardzhar,Gora Kafardzhargar,Gory Kafardzhargar,Kafar Jar,Kafar Jar Ghar,Kaftarghar Ghar,Kaftaṟghāṟ Ghar,Koh-i-Mazar,Koh-i-Mazār,Kāfar Jar,Kāfar Jar Ghar,كوه كافر جر,كوهٔ كافر جر,کافر جر,کافر جر غر, Kāfar Jar Ghar

Kafar Jar Ghar

Welcome to the Kafar Jar Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Jar Ghar. See Kafar Jar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Jar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Kafar Jar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48533/66.3203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kafar Jar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kafar Jar Ghar

Online Dating

Kafar Jar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Jar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Jar Ghar, Afghanistan