Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kadanai River

Map of Kadanai River Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadah Ney,Kadanai,Kadanai River,Kadanay,Kadanay Rod,Kadanay Rud,Kadanay Rōd,Kadanay Rūd,Kadaney Rud,Kadaney Rūd,Kadani Rod,Kadanirud,Kadanī Rōd,Kaḏanay,Kaḏanay Rōḏ,Kaḏanay Ṟōḏ,Kaḏani Ṟōḏ,rwd kdny,رود کدنی,رودٔ کدنی,کدنی رود, Kadanai River

Kadanai River

Welcome to the Kadanai River google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadanai River. See Kadanai River photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadanai River area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Kadanai River
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kadanai River
Places near Kadanai River

Online Dating

Kadanai River Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadanai River, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadanai River, Afghanistan