-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Jial

Map of Pushtah-ye Jial Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Jial,Poshteh-ye Jīāl,Pushtah-ye Jial,Pushtah-ye Jīāl,Pusta-i-Jial,Pušta-i-Jīāl,پشتۀ جیال, Pushtah-ye Jīāl

Pushtah-ye Jial

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Jial google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jīāl. See Pushtah-ye Jial photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jīāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Jial
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82463/63.48072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Jial
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Jial

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Jial Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Jial, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Jial, Afghanistan