Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Jen Khaneh

Map of Darya-ye Jen Khaneh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Jen Khaneh,Daryā-ye Jen Khāneh,dryay jn khanh,دريای جن خانه, Daryā-ye Jen Khāneh

Darya-ye Jen Khaneh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Jen Khaneh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Jen Khāneh. See Darya-ye Jen Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Jen Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Jen Khaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Jen Khaneh
Places near Darya-ye Jen Khaneh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Jen Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Jen Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Jen Khaneh, Afghanistan