-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sil'silakokhi-Dzhangi,Gory Sil’silakokhi-Dzhangi,Selsela Kohe Jangi,Selseleh Kuh-e Jangi,Selseleh Kūh-e Jangī,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Jangi,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Jangī,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Jangī,سلسلۀ کوه جنگی, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Jangī

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Jangī. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Jangī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14081/63.05723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi
  •  
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Jangi, Afghanistan