-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jangal

Map of Jangal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Angal,Jangal,انگل,جنگل, Jangal

Jangal

Welcome to the Jangal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangal. See Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02317/65.14927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jangal
  •  
Places near Jangal

Online Dating

Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangal, Afghanistan