-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jallu Kowtal

Map of Jallu Kowtal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jallu Kotal,Jallu Kowtal,Jallu Pass,Jāllū Kowtal,Pereval Dzhallu, Jāllū Kowtal

Jallu Kowtal

Welcome to the Jallu Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāllū Kowtal. See Jallu Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāllū Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jallu Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11583/67.65972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Jallu Kowtal
  •  
Places near Jallu Kowtal

Online Dating

Jallu Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jallu Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jallu Kowtal, Afghanistan