Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ishaq Say

Map of Ishaq Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaq Say,Esḩāq Sāy,Ishaq Sai,Ishaq Say,Ishaq Saī,Ishaq Sāy,Isḩāq Sāy,اسحاق سای, Isḩāq Sāy

Ishaq Say

Welcome to the Ishaq Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isḩāq Sāy. See Ishaq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isḩāq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ishaq Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ishaq Say
Places near Ishaq Say

Online Dating

Ishaq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishaq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishaq Say, Afghanistan