-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Howz-e Morghan,Poshteh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Morghān,Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan,Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān,Pusta-i-Hawdze Murghan,Pus̄ta-i-Hawḏẕe Muṟghān,پشتۀ حوض مرغان, Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān. See Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19665/65.44708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan
Sang-e Badrah (2.1 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (4.2 km) Kūn-e Ghār (4.9 km) Kōrābak (6.1 km) Palah (7.1 km) Shōrqōl (7.9 km) Ābul (8.2 km) Alghūchak (8.5 km) Ghulām Parāndah (9.2 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (9.7 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (11.4 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (12 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (12 km) Jōy-e Now (12.6 km) Sūnghūlā (12.9 km) Garm Āb (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan