-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan

Map of Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan,Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān,Darrahe Hawdze Murghan,Darreh-ye Howz-e Morghan,Darreh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Morghān,Darya Hawdze Murghan,Darya Hawḏẕe Muṟghān,درۀ حوض مرغان,Ḏaṟṟahe Hawḏẕe Muṟghān, Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān

Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān. See Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Murghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19898/65.40779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Howz-e Murghan, Afghanistan