-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Hisar-e Safayd

Map of Hisar-e Safayd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasare Safed,Hasāṟe Safēḏ,Hesar-e Sefid,Hisar-e Safayd,حصار سفید,Ḩeşār-e Sefīd,Ḩişār-e Safayd, Ḩişār-e Safayd

Hisar-e Safayd

Welcome to the Hisar-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişār-e Safayd. See Hisar-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişār-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hisar-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70475/64.69371
  • Altitude: 3257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Hisar-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Hisar-e Safayd

Online Dating

Hisar-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisar-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisar-e Safayd, Afghanistan