Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya-ye Hirak

Map of Darya-ye Hirak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Herak,Darya-ye Hayrak,Darya-ye Herak,Darya-ye Hirak,Daryā-ye Hayrak,Daryā-ye Herak,Daryā-ye Hirak,دریای هرک,Ḏaṟyā-i-Heṟak, Daryā-ye Hirak

Darya-ye Hirak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Hirak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Hirak. See Darya-ye Hirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Hirak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Darya-ye Hirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Hirak
Places near Darya-ye Hirak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Hirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Hirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Hirak, Afghanistan