-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Hingay Dasht

Map of Hingay Dasht Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hengay Dasht,Hengay Dast,Hengay Dašt,Hingay Dasht,Hingay Das̲h̲t,Step' Khingaydasht,Step’ Khingaydasht,هنگی دښت, Hingay Das̲h̲t

Hingay Dasht

Welcome to the Hingay Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hingay Das̲h̲t. See Hingay Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hingay Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hingay Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65247/67.517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Hingay Dasht
  •  
Places near Hingay Dasht
Chakanak (3.7 km) Barah Khān (3.7 km) Maqām (4.2 km) Sāwūt Khēl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar (5 km) Anḏaṟ (5.2 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay (5.9 km) ‘Az̧mat (6.2 km) Fāţūray (6.3 km) Sardār Kalā (6.7 km) Bākūrzī (7 km) Zakūzī (7.1 km) Dowlat Kheyl (7.3 km) Khadzhisultan (7.3 km) Sayyidān (7.5 km) Junūbī Gāray (7.7 km) Lūdīn-e Gharbī (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Hingay Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hingay Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hingay Dasht, Afghanistan