-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Hamid Fil Mandeh

Map of Hamid Fil Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamid Fil Mandah,Hamid Fil Mandeh,حمید فیل مانده,Ḩamīd Fīl Māndah,Ḩamīd Fīl Māndêh, Ḩamīd Fīl Māndêh

Hamid Fil Mandeh

Welcome to the Hamid Fil Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩamīd Fīl Māndêh. See Hamid Fil Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩamīd Fīl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-09.

Map of Hamid Fil Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37603/63.35832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Hamid Fil Mandeh
  •  
Places near Hamid Fil Mandeh

Online Dating

Hamid Fil Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamid Fil Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamid Fil Mandeh, Afghanistan