Main → Afghanistan → Other → Halim Tsah Mandeh

Map of Halim Tsah Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halim Ca Mandeh,Halim Chah Mandah,Halim Chah Mandeh,Halim Tsah Mandeh,Halīm Čā Māndeh,حلیم څاه مانده,Ḩalīm Chāh Māndah,Ḩalīm Chāh Māndêh,Ḩalīm Tsāh Māndêh, Ḩalīm Tsāh Māndêh

Halim Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the Halim Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalīm Tsāh Māndêh. See Halim Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalīm Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Halim Tsah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Halim Tsah Mandeh
Places near Halim Tsah Mandeh

Online Dating

Halim Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Halim Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halim Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan