Main → Afghanistan → Other → hajy shms aldyn

Map of hajy shms aldyn Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Samsuddin,Haji Shams ud Din,Hajji Shamsuddin,Hāji Samsuḏḏīn,Hājjī Shamsuddīn,hajy shms aldyn,حاجی شمس الدین,Ḩājī Shams ud Dīn, حاجی شمس الدین

hajy shms aldyn

Welcome to the hajy shms aldyn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حاجی شمس الدین. See hajy shms aldyn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حاجی شمس الدین area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of hajy shms aldyn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near hajy shms aldyn
Places near hajy shms aldyn

Online Dating

hajy shms aldyn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hajy shms aldyn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hajy shms aldyn, Afghanistan