Main → Afghanistan → Other → hajy mlng

Map of hajy mlng Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Malang,Hajimalang,H̱ājimalang,hajy mlng,حاجی ملنگ,Ḩājī Malang, حاجی ملنگ

hajy mlng

Welcome to the hajy mlng google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حاجی ملنگ. See hajy mlng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حاجی ملنگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of hajy mlng
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near hajy mlng
Places near hajy mlng

Online Dating

hajy mlng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hajy mlng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hajy mlng, Afghanistan