Main → Afghanistan → Other → Haji Bak Ghar

Map of Haji Bak Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khadzhibakgar,Haji Bak Ghar,Haji-Bak,Hajibak Ghar,Hajji Bak,Hajji Bak Ghar,hajy bak ghr,kwh hajy bak,حاجی باک غر,كوهٔ حاجی باك,Ḩāji-Bāk,Ḩājibāk Ghaṟ,Ḩājjī Bāk,Ḩājjī Bāk Ghar,Ḩājī Bāk Ghar, Ḩājī Bāk Ghar

Haji Bak Ghar

Welcome to the Haji Bak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bāk Ghar. See Haji Bak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Bak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Haji Bak Ghar
Places near Haji Bak Ghar

Online Dating

Haji Bak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Bak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Bak Ghar, Afghanistan