-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Haji Say

Map of Haji Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajee Sai,Hajee Saī,Haji Sai,Haji Say,Hajji Say,Hāji Sai,حاجی سای,Ḩājjī Sāy,Ḩājī Sāy, Ḩājī Sāy

Haji Say

Welcome to the Haji Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Sāy. See Haji Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29214/65.62162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Haji Say
  •  
Places near Haji Say

Online Dating

Haji Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Say, Afghanistan