-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Haft Tanor

Map of Koh-e Haft Tanor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Khafttanor,Koh-e Haft Tanor,Kohe Hafttanor,Kohe Hafttanōṟ,Kuh-e Haft Tanur,Kuh-e Haftanor,Kōh-e Haft Tanōr,Kūh-e Haft Tanūr,Kūh-e Haftanōr,kwh hft tnwr,كوهٔ هفت تنور,کوه هفت تنور, Kōh-e Haft Tanōr

Koh-e Haft Tanor

Welcome to the Koh-e Haft Tanor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Haft Tanōr. See Koh-e Haft Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Haft Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Haft Tanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24645/69.02311
  • Altitude: 4486 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haft Tanor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haft Tanor

Online Dating

Koh-e Haft Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haft Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haft Tanor, Afghanistan