Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Haftad Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Haftad Chashmah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Haftad Chashmah,Kohe Haftadcasma,Kohe Haftāḏcasma,Kuh-e Haftadchashma,Kuh-e Haftadcheshmeh,Kōh-e Haftād Chashmah,Kūh-e Haftadchashma,Kūh-e Haftādcheshmeh,کوه هفتاد چشمه, Kōh-e Haftād Chashmah

Koh-e Haftad Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Haftad Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Haftād Chashmah. See Koh-e Haftad Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Haftād Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Haftad Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3917 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haftad Chashmah
Places near Koh-e Haftad Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Haftad Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan