-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Haftad Chashmah

Map of Jar-e Haftad Chashmah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haftad Chashmah,Jar-e Haftadchashma,Jar-e Haftadcheshmeh,Jar-e Haftād Chashmah,Jar-e Haftādcheshmeh,Jar-e Haftāḏchashma,Jare Haftadcasma,Jare Haftāḏcasma,جر هفتاد چشمه, Jar-e Haftād Chashmah

Jar-e Haftad Chashmah

Welcome to the Jar-e Haftad Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Haftād Chashmah. See Jar-e Haftad Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Haftād Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Haftad Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5352/64.40842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haftad Chashmah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Haftad Chashmah
Pas-e Lukah (3.4 km) Tagāw Shōrak (5.2 km) Kushk-e Āsk (7.9 km) Siyāh Sang (9 km) Qatljāy (10 km) Nūrīānah (10.7 km) Jilowgīrak (10.7 km) Sar-e Tangī (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Haftad Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haftad Chashmah, Afghanistan