-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gumal Pass

Map of Gumal Pass Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomal Pass,Gomul,Gormel Pass,Gowmal,Gumal Pass, Gumal Pass

Gumal Pass

Welcome to the Gumal Pass google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumal Pass. See Gumal Pass photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumal Pass area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gumal Pass
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91861/69.29889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Gumal Pass
  •  
Places near Gumal Pass

Online Dating

Gumal Pass Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumal Pass, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumal Pass, Afghanistan