-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Gunjishkak

Map of Darah-ye Gunjishkak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gunjishkak,Darrahe Gunjeska,Darreh-ye Gonjeshkha,Darreh-ye Gonjeshkhā,Darreh-ye Gunjeshka,درۀ گنجشکک,Ḏaṟṟahe Gunjeska, Darah-ye Gunjishkak

Darah-ye Gunjishkak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gunjishkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gunjishkak. See Darah-ye Gunjishkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gunjishkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Gunjishkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8851/68.28921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gunjishkak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gunjishkak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gunjishkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gunjishkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gunjishkak, Afghanistan