-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Rod-e Ghurghuri

Map of Rod-e Ghurghuri Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Ghurghuri,Rode Ghurghori,Rowd-e Ghurghori,Rowd-e Ghūrghorī,Rud-e Ghorghori,Rōd-e Ghurghurī,Rūd-e Ghorghorī,رود غرغری,Ṟōḏe Ghuṟghoṟi, Rōd-e Ghurghurī

Rod-e Ghurghuri

Welcome to the Rod-e Ghurghuri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ghurghurī. See Rod-e Ghurghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ghurghurī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Rod-e Ghurghuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95623/61.20531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Rod-e Ghurghuri
  •  
Places near Rod-e Ghurghuri

Online Dating

Rod-e Ghurghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Ghurghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Ghurghuri, Afghanistan