-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ghulami Mandeh

Map of Ghulami Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholami Mandah,Ghulami Mandeh,Ghulāmī Māndêh,Ghōlami Māndah,غلامی مانده, Ghulāmī Māndêh

Ghulami Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghulami Mandeh google satellite map! This section of intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmī Māndêh. See Ghulami Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulami Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: section of intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2625/63.23922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Ghulami Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ghulami Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghulami Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulami Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulami Mandeh, Afghanistan