-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ghay Koh

Map of Ghay Koh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghay Koh,Ghay Kuh,Ghay Kōh,Ghay Kūh,Gora Gaykokh,ghy kwh,غی كوه,غی کوه, Ghay Kōh

Ghay Koh

Welcome to the Ghay Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghay Kōh. See Ghay Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghay Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ghay Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6203/69.02638
  • Altitude: 3109 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ghay Koh
  •  
Places near Ghay Koh

Online Dating

Ghay Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghay Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghay Koh, Afghanistan