Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gharib Rah

Map of Gharib Rah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gharib Rah,Gharīb Rāh,Ghaṟib Ṟāh,غریب راه, Gharīb Rāh

Gharib Rah

Welcome to the Gharib Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharīb Rāh. See Gharib Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharīb Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gharib Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gharib Rah
Places near Gharib Rah

Online Dating

Gharib Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharib Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharib Rah, Afghanistan