Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ghancharikh

Map of Koh-e Ghancharikh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghancharikh,Koh-i-Ghancarikh,Koh-i-Ghancaṟikh,Kuh-e Ghancharikh,Kōh-e Ghancharīkh,Kūh-e Ghancharīkh,کوه غنچریخ, Kōh-e Ghancharīkh

Koh-e Ghancharikh

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghancharikh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghancharīkh. See Koh-e Ghancharikh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghancharīkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Ghancharikh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2892 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghancharikh
Places near Koh-e Ghancharikh

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghancharikh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Ghancharikh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghancharikh, Afghanistan