Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gazistanmandekh

Map of Gazistanmandekh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazestan Mandah,Gazestan Mandah-ye,Gazestan Mandeh,Gazestan Mandeh-ye,Gazestān Māndah,Gazestān Māndah-ye,Gazestān Māndeh-ye,Gazestān Mānḏeh,Gazistanmandekh,گزستان مانده, Gazistanmandekh


Welcome to the Gazistanmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazistanmandekh. See Gazistanmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazistanmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gazistanmandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Gazistanmandekh
Places near Gazistanmandekh

Online Dating

Gazistanmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazistanmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazistanmandekh, Afghanistan