Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Guz Darah

Map of Band-e Guz Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Gaz Darreh,Band-e Guz Darah,Bande Gaz Darrah,Bande Gaz Ḏaṟṟah,Gazdare Band,Gazdarra Pass,Gazḏaṟē Banḏ,Guzdara Pass,Guzdarra Kotal,Guzdarra Pass,Pereval Gazdarra,بند گز دره, Band-e Guz Darah

Band-e Guz Darah

Welcome to the Band-e Guz Darah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Guz Darah. See Band-e Guz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Guz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Guz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Band-e Guz Darah
Places near Band-e Guz Darah

Online Dating

Band-e Guz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Guz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Guz Darah, Afghanistan