Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gaw Khanah Ghar

Map of Gaw Khanah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavkhaneh Ghar,Gaw Khanah Ghar,Gawkhana Ghar,Gory Gavkhanagar,Gāvkhāneh Ghar,Gāw Khānah Ghar,Gāwkhāna Ghaṟ,گاو خانه غر, Gāw Khānah Ghar

Gaw Khanah Ghar

Welcome to the Gaw Khanah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāw Khānah Ghar. See Gaw Khanah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāw Khānah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of Gaw Khanah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Gaw Khanah Ghar
Places near Gaw Khanah Ghar

Online Dating

Gaw Khanah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaw Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaw Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan