Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Rahgardan

Map of Darah-ye Rahgardan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rahgardan,Darah-ye Rāhgardān,Darrahe Gardan,Darrahe Rahgardan,Darreh-ye Gardan,Darreh-ye Gardān,Darreh-ye Rahgardan,Darreh-ye Rāhgardān,درۀ راه گردان,Ḏaṟṟahe Gaṟḏān,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟāhgaṟḏān, Darah-ye Rāhgardān

Darah-ye Rahgardan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rahgardan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāhgardān. See Darah-ye Rahgardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāhgardān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Rahgardan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rahgardan
Places near Darah-ye Rahgardan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rahgardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Rahgardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rahgardan, Afghanistan