-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Gardak

Map of Darah-ye Gardak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gardak,Darrah Gardak,Darrahe Gardak,Darreh-ye Gerdak,Gardak,درۀ گردک,Ḏaṟṟah Gaṟḏak,Ḏaṟṟahe Gaṟḏak, Darah-ye Gardak

Darah-ye Gardak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gardak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gardak. See Darah-ye Gardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36466/66.55454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:48
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gardak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gardak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gardak, Afghanistan