-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gandadam Ghar

Map of Gandadam Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandadam Ghar,Ganḏaḏam Ghar,گنددم غر, Gandadam Ghar

Gandadam Ghar

Welcome to the Gandadam Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandadam Ghar. See Gandadam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandadam Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gandadam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61719/66.96526
  • Altitude: 4011 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Gandadam Ghar
  •  
Places near Gandadam Ghar

Online Dating

Gandadam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandadam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandadam Ghar, Afghanistan