-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gambiri Dasht

Map of Gambiri Dasht Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gamberi,Dasht-e Gamberī,Gamberay,Gambeṟay,Gambiri Dag,Gambiri Dasht,Gambiri Dashtah,Gambīrī Das̲h̲t,Gambīrī Das̲h̲tah,Gambīrī Ḏāg,Gembiri Dasht,Gembiri Dast,Gembiṟi Dasht,Gěmbiri Dašt,Step Gitbiridashg,Step' Gambiray,Step’ Gambiray,گمبری دشت,گمبیری دښت,گمبیری دښته,گمبیری ډاگ, Gambīrī Das̲h̲t

Gambiri Dasht

Welcome to the Gambiri Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gambīrī Das̲h̲t. See Gambiri Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gambīrī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gambiri Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55775/70.4769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Gambiri Dasht
  •  
Places near Gambiri Dasht

Online Dating

Gambiri Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gambiri Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gambiri Dasht, Afghanistan