-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Folakhar

Map of Darah-ye Folakhar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Folakhar,Darah-ye Fōlākhar,Darrahe Folakhar,Darreh-ye Fulakhar,Darreh-ye Fūlākhar,Darya Folakhar,Darya Fōlākhar,درۀ فولاخر,Ḏaṟṟahe Fōlākhaṟ, Darah-ye Fōlākhar

Darah-ye Folakhar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Folakhar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fōlākhar. See Darah-ye Folakhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fōlākhar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Folakhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09139/65.17444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Folakhar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Folakhar
Nalinj (3.2 km) Deh-Ḩājī (4.9 km) Kurpī (6.1 km) Namāz Gāh (6.1 km) Siyāh Darah (6.4 km) Darah (7.1 km) Qal‘ah (7.7 km) Bād Qōl (7.8 km) Kanak (8 km) Sangchil (8.5 km) Qal‘ah (8.5 km) Khwājah-Tund (8.8 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (8.9 km) Mang (9.2 km) Darah (9.4 km) Zardālū (9.6 km) Jar-e Khushk (9.9 km) Qal‘ah (10 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Folakhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Folakhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Folakhar, Afghanistan